AlkuSavon rykmenttiPieksämäen komppaniaPalkat → Ruotutalot 1735

Savon rykmentti: Pieksämäen komppania

Ruotutalot: pääkatselmus 1735

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Rumukamäki Lars Walkoin
Ninnemi Simon Ickoin
Hindrich Yllein
2 Suolitaipal Oluf Yllein
Wirmasnemi Anders Liukoin
Hangamäki Michel Yllein
3 Hangamäki Lars Hännin
Pehr Hämäläin
Oluf Hännin
4 Suolitaipal Elias Matilain
Armiswäsi Johan Staffansson
Carl Staffansson
5 Saufwomäki Påhl Janhoin
Simon Walkoin
Wirgilius Walkoin
6 Weneteckemä Jöran Pöndin
Ninemi Lars Lehikoin
Waniala Staffan Grelsson
7 Ihalais Lars Hänninen
Waniala Lars Mannin
Hangamäki Johan Markain
8 Tåhalax Matz Råssi
Lars Wäpselein
Hangamäki Staffan Huskoin
9 Tiurumäki Påhl Wäpselein
Påhl Karhalain
Tåhålax Arfwid Karialain
10 Tiurumäki Tomas Kinnuin
Rajalannemi Hindrich Wäpselein
Jauhomäki Samuel Laitin
11 Jauhomäki Johan Jäntz
Johan Liukoin
Anders Ryttare
12 Kutumäki Petter Nänoin
Bengt Nänoin
Jauhomäki Christer Wästerin
13 Letamäki Hindrich Halloin
Staffan Halloin
Jöran Routzalain
14 Letamäki Staffan Häikin
Oluf Laitin
Christer Kårhoin
15 Letamäki Michel Kåifwisto
Tomas Kåifwisto
Matz Nänoin
16 Kärckälä Petter Kåntin
Petter Pöfhoin
Pispalanmäki Mårten Tarfwain
17 Lytilä Påhl Laitin
Suonejocki Matz Airaxin
Petter Närhi
18 Suonejocki Simon Kontin
Tomas Suchoin
Bengt Kontin
19 Liukola Påhl Markain
Sianjalka Lars Jalkain
Hindrich Turmin
20 Markala Klemmit Hännin
Petter Markain
Tomas Näriein
21 Kärkälä Erich Karhuin
Knutila Lars Knutin
Wipero Staffan Titin
22 Lietemäki Erich Kuckoin
Käppysalo Petter Kuckoin
Pörhälä Tomas Rawant
23 Hulkola Lars Nyssein
Otila Påhl Markain
Kufvasnemi Matz Halloin
24 Suontentaipal Johan Markain
Josep Lillia
Petter Huttuin
25 Suontentaipal Petter Kainulain
Petter Kinnuin
Hindrich Lappi
26 Suontentaipal Erich Suchoin
Petter Kålemain
Hindrich Lappi
27 Suontentaipal Påhl Wäfwiläin
Kukola Johan Jäppin
Suontenheta Petter Markain
28 Kuckola Jacob Jäppin
Johan Muldain
Jäppilä Sigfred Aissain
29 Jäppilä Matz Hyfwein
Hans Ickoin
Johan Jäppin
30 Jäppilä Johan Muldain
Josep Rissain
Käckölä Hindrich Nyssein
31 Kåsålansarij Tomas Hynninen
Tåssawalansarij Påhl Suhoin
Käckölä Benjam Jafwin
32 Tåssawalansarij Olul Mustoin
Tihusnemi Petter Basiliusson
Oluf Suhoin
33 Uttriala Oluf Ickoin
Hans Uttriain
Pehr Kålemain
34 Rummukamäki Tomas Waukoin
Johan Waukoin
Oluf Möikein
35 Willhula Aron Sylfwast
Johan Wilhuin
Kiörckioby Arfwid Wäissen
36 Sikamäki Petter Markain
Wähvilä Nils Halloin
Wilhulla Påhl Wilhuin
37 Mawäsi Matz Råmuin
Arfwid Pulliain
Oluf Råmuin
38 Mawäsi Grels Råmuin
Erich Dawitzain
Jacob Pulliain
39 Mawäsi Oluf Tenhuin
Anders Pulliain
Nils Janhoin
40 Mawäsi Pehr Läiwon
Pehr Mannin
Michel Kaipiain
41 Sarkanemi Anders Räpoin
Mawäsi Matz Halloin
Längelmäki Hindrich Kaupin
42 Längelmäki Arfwid Dawitzain
Påhl Dawitzain
Petter Dawitzain
43 Waukola Johan Waukoin
Petter Waukoin
Herrala Petter Markain
44 Pyhity Eskel Markain
Längelmäki Michel Putkoin
Påhl Hulkoin
45 Längelmäki Lars Nyssein
Lars Sikain
Pehr Dawitzain
46 Haukworij Hindrich Kieriein
Längelmäki Petter Pulliain
Jöran Putkoin
47 Haukworij Påhl Myrelein
Anders Hurskain
Erich Tarfwains E:a
48 Haukworij Markus Läikas
Petter Tihoin
Påhl Hyttinen
49 Haukworij Jerominus Kieriein
Mårten Nyckein
Påhl Walkoin
50 Haukworij Anders Wäissen
Johan Heurin
Pehr Måilain
51 Haukworij Anders Wänäläin
Samuel Forsman
Petter Kieriein
52 Haukworij Hindrich Ollikain
Hindrich Kieriein
Mårten Wiljakain
53 Häckilä Lars Brusiuson
Nils Kåfwaka
Hindrich Tynson
54 Häckilä Adam Jöranss: Aufwikain
Anders Jämbse
Samuel Bengtin
55 Kierenemi Johan Nyckein
Häckilä Lars Hännin
Kåjalax Knut Nyckein
56 Nyckälä Lars Tackin
Jacob Hännin
Sikalansarij Anders Kåfwaka
57 Nyckälä Påhl Nyckein
Neuwola Påhl Nyckein
Johan Jalkain
58 Sickamäki Johan Jalkain
Hindrich Hämäläin
Pitkasmäki Jöran Nyckein
59 Pitkasmäki Lars Höyla
Michel Tyrfwein
Toickalanmäki Daniel Häckin
60 Kylmämäki Hans Yllein
Anders Yllein
Pyhoierfwi Måns Häckin
61 Kylmämäki Johan Yllein
Wännemäki Sigfred Pöndin
Kariala Abraham Karialain
62 Pyhity Nils Aspe
Kariala Påhl Säppoin
Johan Kurfwitz
63 Piexemäki Clas Collanus
Kiörckiobyn H:r Johan Argilander
Johan Putkoin
64 Sikamäki Påhl Tenhuin
Hindrich Markain
Waurila Petter Tukain
65 Kiörkioby Eskel Mannin
Hetamäki Nils Hämäläin
Nickarila Markus Sämäin
66 Surnumäki Josep Pitkein
Oluf Yllein
Petter Putkoin
67 Surnumäki Johan Naukarin
Anders Major
Pöhälä Nils Nänon
68 Pöhälä H:r Nils Fridlander
Wäisälä Arfwid Wäisein
Pöhälä Elias Fridlander
69 Pyhity H:r Nils Fridlander
Christer Waukoin
Jockum Ripin
70 Pyhity Markus Läikas
Påhl Inginen
Mawäsi Tomas Råmuin
71 Pyhity H:r Fendrich Dahlberg
Wächmais Jacob Tarwoin
Pehr Hämäläin
72 Wächmais Johan Nyckein
Markus Läikas
Hindrich Uttriain
73 Wächmais Hans Putkoin
Ihalais Oluf Kåfwain
Kandala Nils Kandain
74 Kandala Nils Läikas
Wäisälä Hindrich Wäissein
Arfwid Wäissen
75 Wäisälä Johan Möckein
Johan Johanss: Wäissen
Hindrich Weissein
76 Wirdasalmi Jacob Sikain
Påhl Purrain
Hindrich Pulkoin
77 Wirdasalmi Nils Tålloin
Tickalanmäki Fältwäbel: Tavaststierna
Längelmäki Matz Suhoin
78 Tickalanmäki Matz Hilduin
Petter Sikain
Simon Hilduin
79 Tickalanmäki Oluf Kaupin
Petter Wäissen
Tomas Purrain
80 Tickalanmäki Adam Pulkin
Nils Putkoin
Wäisälä Tomas Candain
81 Hällimäki Lars Täppoin
Mårten Mannin
Mårten Tärfwoin
82 Hällimäki Clas Tärfwoin
Påhl Janhoin
Johan Häikin
83 Hällimäki Påhl Påhlss: Pulkin
Gustaf Janhoin
Clas Gustafss: Tårfwåin
84 Hällimäki Tomas Pöndin
Arfwid Paufkoin
Michel Kaupin
85 Hackilä Michel Jämbse
Hindrich Eliasson
Brussius Andersson
86 Hällimäki Jöran Kåpoin
Petter Putkoin
Simon Hännin
87 Hällimäki Oluf Hämäläin
Matz Nickulain
Nils Kandain
88 Walkiamäki Gustaf Ickoin
Jacob Kaupin
Petter Pajain
89 Walkiamäki Mårten Kaupin
Anders Hilduin
Michel Linduin
90 Walkiamäki Petter Suhoin
Sigfred Turroin
Tickalanmäki Oluf Hilduin
91 Sarkanemi Michel Råpoin
Walkiamäki Adam Ickoin
Wirdasalmi Nils Putkoin
92 Haukworij Tomas Kaupin
Påhl Nickulain
Hans Kieriein
93 Körkiobyn Elias Karialain
Kuckola Påhl Sikain
Walkiamäki Påhl Måilain
94 Oinola Oluf Glomerus
Tanskansarij Johan Kaupin
Osmajerfwi Anders Tirckoin
95 Åsmajerfwi Oluf Lutwoin
Johan Laitin
Matz Laukain
96 Åsmajerfwi Anders Suttin
Matz Kinnuin
Matz Kinnuin
97 Åsmajerfwi Hindrich Reinikain
Påhl Laitin
Israel Josepson
98 Sydenma Adam Laitin
Letemäki Cassper Lappalain
Lars Laitin
99 Wäwilä Erich Wäpselein
Kåtalax Petter Sutinen
Johan Kauhain
100 Kåtalax Lars Itkoin
Erich Kaustarin
Erich Laitin
101 Kåtalax Johan Hållapain
Hans Nirain
Oluf Markain
102 Kåtalax Anders Herrain
Påhl Itkoin
Påhl Itkoin
103 Kåtalax Oluf Sutin
Nils Läskin
Paukarlax Påhl Reinikain
104 Paukarlax Christer Kontin
Johan Kontin
Erich Höfwoin
105 Läppewirta Gustaf Purrain
Petter Pulkin
Tomas Hofwin
106 Läppewirta Saselan h:r Joh: Montan
Bertil Oxman
Matz Hämäläin
107 Walkiamäki Anders Huttuin
Läppemäki Oluf Itkoin
Matz Kåssoin
108 Läppewirta Anders Kinnuin
Johan Ursinus
Sigfred Mustoin
109 Läppewirta Lars Nilsson
Johan Nickein
Oluf Kåpoin
110 Läpewirta Capitain Hirsens Enk Fru
Konuslax Capelans Bostället
Sarkanemi Hans Käinon
111 Konuslax Matz Lappalain
Anders Kåpoin
Staffan Symbain
112 Tuppuralanmäki Petter Timoin
Konusmäki Dawidz Dawidzain står för 2/3 Rota
113 Walkiamäki Erik Häikain
Michel Ifwanain
Anders Kåssoin
114 Läppemäki Erich Parkoin
Josep Parkoin
Anders Kåssoin
115 Kurialanranda Johan Kåssoin
Nils Michoin
Thomas Immoin
116 Kurialanranda Elias Kållare
Michel Kålemain
Hindrich Kåssoin
117 Kurialanranda Matz Tirroin
Eskel Kållare
Pehr Nissin
118 Kurialanranda Johan Tirkoin
Oluf Parfwiain
Erich Kinnuin
119 Mustinmäki Petter Lappalain
Staffan Råpoin
Jonas Läskin
120 Sarkamäki Anders Kandain
Mustimäki Matz Liukoin
Hindrich Soinin
121 Lylymäki Nils Kåpoin
Påhl Safwolain
Mustinmäki Erich Lappalain
122 Staffanelanmäki Hindrich Suhoinen
Johan Safwolain
Lylimäki Matz Kåpoin
123 Riheranda Oluf Kåpoin
Pehr Markain
Staffanelanmäki Lars Tomain
124 Monnimäki Matz Kärvonen
Erich Junkare
Johan Lapweteläin
125 Sejerlax Michel Wäntin
Tomas Lappalain
Huofwilansalmi Lars Kållare
126 Suonilansalmi Matz Soinin
Pehr Kållare
Oluf Purdin

Lähde: Pääkatselmus 1735

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2020