AlkuSavon sotaväkiKaakkois-Suomi → Karjalan rakuunarykmentti 1685: Everstiluutnantin komppania

Karjalan rakuunarykmentti 1685

Everstiluutnantin komppania

Komppanian esikunta

Nimihakemisto 1685

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  Valkeala Mats Jöransson
  Mats Andersson
  Samuel Påhlsson
  Thomas Simonsson
  Mårten Larsson
  Eskill Hindrichsson
  Johan Jöransson
  Mats Erichsson
  Pyttis Hindrich Hindrichsson Björnlöit
  Leutenant Lapträsk Anders Sigfredsson Hinders
  Hans Andersson Hinders
  Hindrich Eskillsson Bäckrens
  Jacob Erichsson Bäckrens
  Hans Andersson Bäckrens
  Pyttis Sakris Sigfredsson ?nört
  Ivar Jacobsson Heinlax
  Cornetten Pyttis Ivar Ståhl
  Kymmene Thomas Mårtensson Heligby
  Eskill Jacobsson Heligby
  Abraham Thomasson Heligby
  Thomas Thomasson Heligby
  Mårten Christersson Eskilsby
  Valkeala Knut Johansson Ruotsila
  Qvartermeister Elimäki Sigfred Thomasson Otvis
  Hindrich Thomasson Otvis
  Christer Thomasson Otvis
  Valkeala Eskill Mattssin Viko Selinpää
  Jöran Stephansson Sarendo
  Mats Larsson Sarendo
  Peer Påhlsson Sarendo
  Michel Larsson Sarendo
  Sigfred Erichsson Sarendo
  Hindrich Philipsson Mietilä
  Thomas Knutsson Karhula
   Predikantten Kymmene Samuel Erichsson Hurul.
  Sakris Clemetsson Hurul.
  Erich Mattsson Hurul.
  Elimäki Eskill Grelsson Filppula
  Munsterskrivare Elimäki Jesper Markusson Semmeljoki
  Simon Jacobsson Semmeljoki
  Eskill Mattsson Semmeljoki
  Philip Thomasson Filppula
  Pyttis Gorius Markusson Koski
   Bardbern
  Kymmene Hindrich Jöransson Hurul.
  Christer Andersson Hurul.
  Elimäki Mats Markusson Filppula
  Vederlax Jöran Larsson Mattila
  Trumpetter Veckelax Mats Jacobsson Kannusjärvi
  Mårten Simonsson Kannusjärvi
  Johan Erichsson Hajain Kannusjärvi
  Jöran Eskillsson Kannusjärvi
  Kymmene Jöran Erichsson Efilsby
  Olof Christersson H
  Vederlax Michel Larsson Miehikkälä
  Hofslagaren Pyttis Mats Simonsson Västerkupis
  Elimäki Hindrich Bertillsson Rattula
  Michel Simonsson Rattula
  Peer Johansson Rattula
  Jöran Thomasson Rattula
  Prophosen Pyttis Peer Simonsson Kietal.
  Kymmene Hindrich Nielsson Höjsforss
  Elimäki Mats Larsson Rattula
  Valkeala Samuel Påhlsson Selänpää

1. Korpraalikunta

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  1. Corporalen Elimäki, Lappträsk Mårten Samuelsson Hunoböle
  Erich Hindrichsson Hunoböle
  Jöran Jöransson Hunoböle
  Hindrich Thomasson Hunoböle
  Christer Peersson Hunoböle
  Pyttis Thomas Olofsson Västerkupis
  Mats Jöransson Tagerälv
  Thomas Andersson Heinlax
  Christer Peersson Väster?koski
  Eskill Andersson Mogenpä?
1 Giemena Ryttare ? 1. Mårten Peersson (aug: Isak Hanssons) Erich Ersson Påkar 13:01:01
2 2. Thomas Simonsson (aug: Knut Jöranssons hem & Isak Hansson) dr.S. Hans Peersson Takajärvi Påkar 13:01:01
3 3. Anders Erichsson måg Anders Hindrichsson Backe Påkar
4 4. Mårten Markusson (aug: Knut Jöranssons ho & Isak Hanssons) Anders Mårtensson Påkar
5 5. Hindrich Mårtensson Jacob Hindrichsson Liten Påkar
6 6. Mats Michelsson B.S. Anders Jöransson Falck Linnakoski
7 7. Hans Hansson Gustaf Claesson Bruus Linnakoski
8 8. Mårten Andersson (aug: Mats Pettri Hein.) Swäg Hindrich Peersson Ståhl Linnakoski 01:08:22
9 9. Hindrich Larsson (aug: Mats Erssons hem) Hindrich Mattsson Ratu Linnakoski 18:05:15
10 10. Markus Thomasson nu Jacobsson (aug: Simon Jordansson) S. Mats Markusson Linnakoski 20:13:08
11 11. Erich Påhlsson (aug: Mats Erssons hem) måg Erich Mattsson Tettings Linnakoski 18:09:13
12 12. Jacob Ollsson B. Mårten Ollsson Bengs Hindersby
13 13. Carl Hansson B. Hans Hansson Hindersby
14 14. Niels Påhlsson B. Mats Påhlsson Treklingsd Hindersby
15 15. Erich Mårtensson Erich Ersson Gammal Hindersby
16 16. Sigfred Mårtensson nu Mårten Michelsson Hans Hindrichsson Möller Hindersby
17 17. Regiments wa?skater Jest? Kandelskask (aug: Mårten Johansson & Bengt Jacobssons hem) Peer Mattsson Hindersby 12:01:03
18 18. Hindrich Andersson Kolkus (aug: Anders Jöransson) S. Anders Hindrichsson Hindersby 18:00:00
19 19. Niels Kolkus Hans Andersson Hindersby
20 20. Hans Mårtensson B. Anders Mårtensson Brus Hindersby
21 21. Mats Hindrichsson Hans Ollsson Peig Hindersby
22 22. Hindrich Mårtensson måg Peer Hansson Tikling Hindersby
23 23. Hindrich Mattsson (aug: Mårten Mattssons hem) Thomas Andersson Slem Laboby
24 24. Hans Andersson (aug: Anders Svensson) Hans Hindrichsson Kymi Labby
25 25. Hindrich Erichsson nu Hans Hindrichsson Peer Mårtensson Stoor? Labby
26 26. Mats Hindrichsson Smidt (aug: Mats Jacobssons hem) Johan Hindrichsson Långs Labby 20:24:10
27 27. Mats Erichsson (aug: Påhl Simonssons hem) Mats Mattsson Hansböle 06:11:06
28 28. Hans Erichsson nu Hindrich Bengtsson S. Erich Hansson Or? Hansböle
29 Pyttis 29. Gustaf Claesson Axel Mattsson Bryggisten Tessiö
30 30. Hindrich Gottsman (aug: Sigfred Makrusson) Franz Christersson Åränd 10:06:02
31 31. Johan Robbersk (aug: Mats Simonsson) Erich Clemetsson Överböle 02:08:08
32 32. Sven Erichsson (aug: Erich Jacobsson) Markus Erichsson Överböle 05:00:05
33 33. Hans Budher (aug: Mårten Josks hem) Arvid Hansson Närby 16:20:01
34 34. Liutenant Petter Lund (aug: Mårten Josks hem) Hindrich Andersson Närby 16:21:00
35 35. Arrendant Johan Rebbersk (aug: Mats Christersson & Jacob Markusson I Vyrböle) Erich Nielsson Närby 06:17:07
36 36. Mårten Mattsson Peer Mattsson Svenskby
37 37. H. Isarus Isais Christer Mårtensson Svenskby 18:00:13
38 38. Daniel Blom (aug: Ivar Jacobssons hem) Hans Sigfredsson Skrinsk Swarträsk 10:16:02

2. Korpraalikunta

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  2. Corporalen Kymmene Sigfred Michelsson Carill Högfors
  Mats Nielsson Krapi Högfors
  Christer Krapi Högfors
  Sigfred Hindrichsson Moskö Högfors
  Johan Jacobsson Högfors
  Jöran Mårtensson Högfors
  Isak Andersson Etilby
39 Giemena Ryttare Pyttis 39. Mats Jöransson nu Niels Mattsson Arvid Mattsson Vähä Havisto
40 40. Hans Jöransson B.S. Mårten Mattsson Havisto
41 41. Anders Mattsson nu Niels Simonsson Michel Mattsson Vähä Östersinkoski
42 42. Påhl Andersson S. Niels Påhlsson Tipper Västersinkoski
43 43. Niels Mattsson Hans Johansson Koski Västersinkoski
44 44. Samuel Mårtensson Anders Nielsson Skinnare Västersinkoski
45 45. Major Bengt Danielsson (aug: Mats Knutssons hem & Hindrich Clemetsson hem) Thomas Hansson Österwarneby 05:00:06
46 46. Arrendator Hindrich Cornelis Ea (aug: Niels Peerssons ho & Mats Sopain & Peer Erichsson I Samskopi Voiduk Hindrichsson Pulakka Österwarneby 03:25:08
47 47. Capit. Johan Ohlorit Peer Knutsson Österwarneby 10:16:02
48 48. Thomas Markusson (aug: Mårten Jöransson hem) Hans Erichsson I?dangs Österwarneby 01:01:06
49 49. Anders Jacobsson (aug: Sigfred Finnes ho) måg Hindrich Ollsson Västerkupis 18:13:00
50 50. Jesper Mattsson Christer Michelsson Boisse Västerkupis 12:16:17
51 51. Johan Hindrichsson Rasakka Johan Erichsson Heino Västerkupis
52 52. Niels Håkanssons Ea Thomas Thomasson Högs Västerkupis
53 53. Hans Peersson Kronan (aug: Markus Philipsson) Mårten Grelsson Norain Stoorkupis 10:16:03
54 54. Anders Erichsson (aug: Johan Hindrichsson) B.S. Hindrich Bertillsson Clemo Stoorkupis 05:00:06
55 55. Anders Markusson (aug: Jöran Michelsson & Erich Bertillsson) Peer Andersson Drunknis Stoorkupis 07:24:04
56 56. Magistr. Fricglay Hindormös Ea (aug: Anders Ollsson) Jöran Mårtensson Björn Stoorkupis 05:00:06
57 57. Arpendat Jöran Storsk (aug: Markus Tömisson i Heinlax & Sigfred Simonsson & Olof Påhlsson & Hindrich Mattsson i Heinlax) Sigfred Carlsson Salia Stoorkupis
58 58. Rytt mäst. Reisholdt Johan von Hagrio (aug: Thomas Mårtensson & Hans Markusson) Mats Hindrichsson Milf Heinlax 10:16:03
59 59. Landläsangus Michel Daalmans Ea Sigfred Jöransson Heinlax
60 60. Arrendaten Jöran Stark (aug: Simon Sigfredsson & Mats Ollsson & Mårten Simonssons hem) Carl Mattsson Myry Heinlax 18:23:19
61 Elimäki 61. Capit. Lars Johansson Antenflycht Jöran Thomasson Wästekola Ohvis
62 Kymmene 62. Johan Johansson Mårten Ollsson Teika Huun.
63 63. Jöran Jöransson nu Niels Hemmingsson Brusius Ersson Kohari Huun. 16:10:23
64 64. General Otto J.S. von Fersen Christer Jacobsson Pihkava Högfors
65 65. Simon Bertillsson (aug: Bertill Eskillsson & Jöran Thomasson) Thomas Jöransson Leija Högfors
66 66. Erich Ersson B.S. Erich PeerssonTavast Eskilsby
67 67. Samuel Eskillsson Hindrich Thomasson Heligby
68 68. Friedrich Hans Arvidsson (aug: Utsjön klubbån Brandviken Kautta tillhopa 27 kuip Kranntill) Hindrich Hansson Grivion Heligby
69 69. johan Jacobsson (aug: Utsjö Kolenselkä b: kauttor 12, kuipor Krantill) Thomas Mårtensson Husu Brännäs 08:10:22
70 Veckelax 70. Thomas Mårtensson S. Markus Thomasson Toivumies Stabdby
71 71. Bertill Michelsson B.S. Johan Jacobsson Susi Stabdby
72 72. Mats nu Johan Mattsson Anders Mattsson Susi Stabdby
73 73. Peer Erichsson nu Markus Clemetsson Tpåhl Tömesson Kuita Lyfals
74 74. Erich Erichsson Michel Thomasson Muroin Likala
75 75. Knut Bilkes Ea S. Gabriel Knutsson Bilkes Likala
76 76. Thomas Abrahamsson Erich Hindrichsson Svart Likala

3. Korpraalikunta

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  3. Corporalen Veckelax Michel nu Hindrich Tömesson Urjala
  Sigfred Clemetsson Urjala
  Isak Clemetsson Urjala
  Kymmene Thomas Larsson Eskilsby
  Valkeala Simon Thomasson Ruotsila
  Clemet Simonsson Ruotsila
  Elimäki Johan Andersson Kanneljoki
  Jöran Clemetsson Kanneljoki
  Thomas Thomasson Kanneljoki
  Anders Thomasson Kanneljoki
  Hindrich Peersson Filppula
77 Veckelax 77. Simon Sigfredsson Pistohlsmed Markus Mattsson Vako? Likala
78 78. Arvid Svarer Franz Thomasson Männiälä
79 79. Anders Markusson (aug: Mårten Thomasson Tottin) B. Hindrich Markusson Viain Viala 14:15:18
80 80. Mats Hindrichsson Långa Simon Mårtensson Långa Hirvelä
81 81. Sigfred Eskillsson Hindrich Simonsson Hirvelä
82 82. Gorius Thomasson B. Hans Thomasson Keuras Hirvelä
83 83. Anders Thomasson Erich Thomasson Kouku Hirvelä
84 84. Johan Erichsson Sippu S. Jöran Sippu Hirvelä
85 85. Markus Larsson Puhakka (aug: Peer Anderssons Eas hem) Elias Stephansson Kodila 02:16:19
86 86. Erich Hindrichsson (aug: Christer Michelsson) Olof Christersson Kivi Kannusjärvi 20:02:10
87 87. Joan Jöransson (aug: Thomas Erichssons hem) Mats Eskillsson Kannusjärvi 18:06:05
88 88. Erich Jöransson (aug: Clemet Hindrichssons hem) B. Mats Jöransson Sukain Kannusjärvi 23:23:23
89 89. Sigfred Philipsson Muri S.S. Jöran Erichsson Muri Kannusjärvi
90 90. Christer Mårtensson (aug: Hans Larsson) Niels Mårtensson Kannusjärvi 23:23:23
91 91. Påhl Hindrichsson Nakki (aug: Eskill Erichsson & Mats Peerssons ho) Mats Sigfredsson Katz Kannusjärvi 20:01:11
92 92. Thomas Erichsson (aug: Mårten Peersson & Jacob Erichsson) Eskill Sigfredsson Ahmed Kannusjärvi 01:19:04
93 93. Thomas Mårtensson Kärki (aug: Mårten Hindrichsson Christer Thomasson Vipa Kannusjärvi 18:06:05
94 94. Mats Jöransson Kituin nu Simon Hindrichsson(aug: Anders Peersson) Erich Simonsson Kitula 21:28:16
95 95. Jöran Erichsson (aug: Sigfred Erichsson Kärki I Kannusjärvi) Sigfred Christersson Kärki Kitula 01:08:22
96 96. Arvid Hindrichsson med Grels Thomasson (aug: Sigfred Bertillsson I Bredskall) B. Mats Hindrichsson Pärssin Kitula 22:21:04
97 97. Clemet Jöransson (aug: Sigfred Bertillsson I Bredskall) S. Simon Clemetsson Kituin Kitula 22:21:05
98 98. Jöran Larsson (aug: Peer Christerssons ho) Michel Christersson Hapain Hapala 16:10:23
99 99. Olof Jöransson (aug: Peer Christerssons ho) Jacob Thomasson Ulko Hapala 16:10:23
100 100. Lars Nielsson (aug: Mårten Tömesson) Olof Christersson Nappula Sarenmaa 16:10:23
101 101. Thomas Philipsson med Philip Knutsson (aug: Mårten Tomesson) Erich Eskillsson Sarenmaa 16:10:23
102 102. Thomas Sigfredsson (aug: Mårten Tömesson) B. Simon Sigfredsson Puro Sarenmaa 16:10:23
103 103. Jöran Jacobsson Parmando S. Niels Parmando Sarenmaa
104 104. Hindrich Michelsson Lankinen Jöran Christersson Sirkuin Lankila
105 105. Jacob Mårtensson Jäski (aug: Christer Hansson & Erich Stephansson I Änejärvi) Erich Erichsson Turkki Turkkila 16:30:18
106 106. Simon Larsson Jäski Hindrich Jöransson Berg Turkkila
107 107. Simon Knutsson (aug: Erich Stephansson) Lars Erichsson Kurvi Turkkila
108 108. Påhl Mattsson nu Mats Sigfredsson Bertill Sigfredsson Turkkila
109 109. Sigfred Mattsson (aug: Thomas Peersson) Christer Eskillsson Uski Pyhäldo 18:06:05
110 110. Knut Thomasson Uski (aug: Thomas Peersson) Påhl Ersson Pyhäldo 18:06:05
111 111. Olof Jacobsson Likoin Mats Påhlsson Likoin Pyhäldo
112 112. Anders Hansson Purain med Hans Hindrichsson Bonden Rydlersilf Pyhäldo 12:20:11
113 113. Påhl Clemetsson nu Hindrich Påhlsson Bertill Hindrichsson Pyhäldo 12:20:11

4. Korpraalikunta

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  4. Corporalen Valkeala Knut Erichsson Paroin Sarsalo
  Erich Hindrixhsson Sarsalo
  Erich Jöransson Sarsalo
  Erich Eskillsson Sarsalo
  Knut Paroin Sarsalo
  Pyttis Erich Peersson nu Erichsson
  Michel Stephansson
  Hindrich Claesson Svartbak
  Kymmene Jöran Håkansson Eskilsby
114 114. Erich Ersson Rämä Mats Michelsson Rämä Enäjärvi
115 115. Mårten Thomasson S.S. Eskill Mårtensson Panveri Enäjärvi
116 116. Påhl Clemetsson Sorsa (aug: Jöran Jacobsson Sani) Jacob Påhlsson Enäjärvi 18:06:05
117 117. Eskill Andersson Telkkä med Thomas Knutsson Jöran Jacobsson Haro Enäjärvi
118 118. Stephan Carlsson (aug: Jöran Jacobsson Telkkä) Anders Knutsson Sani Enäjärvi 21:28:16
119 119. Isak Mattsson (aug: Hindrich Sigfredsson I Enäjärvi) Michel Jöransson Rautajärvi 21:18:11
120 120. Länsman Christer Jöransson Kaipiain (aug: Jöran Larsson & Jacob Mårtenssons hem I Enäjärvi) Jöran Johansson Ranipää Rautajärvi 21:18:11
121 Elimäki 121 Peer Erichsson Mårten Christersson Sätopää Filppula
122 Valkeala 122. Corporal Erich Nielsson (aug: Christer Hindrichsson) Axel Nielsson Kouvola 09:00:03
123 123. Eskill Thomasson B.S. Jacob Mattsson Rys Sarendo
124 124. Thomas Jacobsson (aug: Erich Mattsson) Mats Jöransson Turkki Salonpää 18:06:05
125 125. Thomas Mattsson (aug: Erich Mattssons hem) Thomas Erichsson Puro Salonpää 18:06:04
126 126. Lars Knutsson Puujalka (aug: Mårten Erichsson) Jöran Simonsson Antila
127 127. Stephan Jöransson Sopain (aug: Mats Markusson & Erich Mattsson) B. Samuel Jöransson Sopain Antila 16:20:23
128 128. Niels Danielsson (aug: Clemet Ollsson & Mats Ersson & Lars Påhlsson I Toikkala) Erich Clemetsson Käpä Antila 21:18:10
129 129. Mats Jöransson (aug: Jöns Larsson) Niels Thomasson Hyry Toikkala 16:10:23
130 130. Eskill Bengtsson Anders Knutsson Töllikkö Haimila
131 131. Brusius Sigfredsson (aug: Mats ? I Haimila) Lars Mårtensson Saloin Kuivala 19:23:04
132 132. Johan Jacobsson (aug: Sigfred Ollsson I Kouvola) Sigfred Thomasson Toika Kämälä 23:03:17
133 133. Erich Christersson (aug: Gabriel Erssons ho) Michel Jacobsson ? Skipparila 14:15:17
134 134. Sigfred Sigfredsson Kepsu (aug: Gabriel Erssons ho) Stephan Michelsson Skipparila 14:15:17
135 135. Bertill Bertillsson Tirva Jacob Johansson Tirva Kouvola
136 136. Erich Erichsson Pati (aug: Lars Hindrichsson Rani) Simon Hindrichsson Muldia Kouvola 19:03:14
137 137. Sigfred Mårtensson (aug: Niels Sigfredsson) Jöran Larsson Rani Kouvola 16:10:22
138 138. Erich Sigfredsson Jokimies (aug: Thomas Thomasson & Erich Hindrichsson & Christer Tömesso I Rautajärvi) Markus Larsson Roni Kouvola 22:15:06
139 139. Liutenant Reinhold Köhler (Sigfred Simonsson & Markus Larsson & Knut Jöransson & Simon Påhlsson & Mats Simonsson & Hindrich Jacobsson & Jacob Jacobsson & Mats Erichsson) Thomas Knutsson Etterfälliande Kouvola 11:13:15
140 Lapvesi, Valkeala 140. Hindrich Jacobsson Mats Bertillsson Sorsala
141 141. Jöran Larsson (aug: Lars Keinon I Ingerola) Mats Jöransson Pötsiälä 17:11:16
142 142. Samuel Månsson Robert Andersson Ingerola
143 143. Jöran Hindrichsson (aug: Simon Grelsson) Lars Larsson Rosta Ingerola 15:26:16
144 144. Simon nu Mats Erichsson (aug: Sigfred Peersson) Anders Sigfredsson Kohopää Ingerola 15:26:16
145 145. Knut Hindrichsson Lanka Erich Sigfredsson Kohopää Tuohikotti 20:07:05
146 146. Mårten Mattsson (aug: Jöran Larsson I Parola) Niels Mattsson Koho Tuohikotti 20:07:05
147 147. Christer Markusson (aug: Hindrich Ersson I Ingerola) B. Knut Mårtensson Lipiä Lipiälä 11:06:03
148 148. Hindrich Jacobsson nu Jacob Hansson Anders Ersson Pihka Pihlansaari
149 149. Thomas Larsson (aug: Jöran Larssons hen I Parola) Urban Eskillsson Niven Heikala 01:30:07
150 150. Jacob Peersson (aug: Lars Mattsson) Mats Johansson Hevosoja 00:13:06

Verotalot

Nro Virka Pitäjä Ruotutalot Talolliset/Sotilas Kylä Muuta
  Öfversten Ryttmesterskap Kymmenegårds lähn
  Elimäki Hindrich Eskillsson Filppula
  Mats Stephansson Filppula
  Mårten Thomasson Filppula
  Sigfred Larsson Filppula
  Mårten Simonsson Filppula
  Hindrich Hindrichsson Lukas Filppula
  Philip Jöransson Filppula
  Jöran Eskillsson Filppula
  Jöran Tuossu Filppula
  Christer Erichsson Filppula
  Thomas Jöransson Leija Filppula
  Hindrich Hindrichsson Kuoka Filppula
  Mårten Simonsson Poskalain Filppula
  Hindrich Hindrichsson Kuopa Filppula
  Veckelax Mats Jöransson Rådi Rådila
  Hindrich Råg Ea Rådila
  Stranda, Säkkijärvi Christer Christersson Heinlax
  Hindrich Mattsson Heinlax
  Jöran Hansson Mutalax
  Erich Mattsson Mutalax
  Hindrich Thomasson Kyrkioby
  Peer Mattsson Kyrkioby
  Knut Klockare Kyrkioby
  Michel Mårtensson Kyrkioby
  Mårten Nielsson Kyrkioby
  Mats Eskillsson Murikkala
  Leutenant Kymmenegårds lähn Stanisla Zielebovsky
  Pyttis Hans Peersson Kertal
  Lapträsk Olof Markusson Häkki
  Elimäki Michel Simonsson Nattula
  Hindrich Lambertsson Nattula
  Jesper Mattsson Nattula
  Peer Johansson Nattula
  Vederlax Simon Ersson Ravijoki
  Stranda, Säkkijärvi Sigfred Hindrichsson Karvala
  Jöran Thomasson Wästekola Karvala
  Jöran Eskillsson Karvala
  Cornetten Kymmenegårds lähn Ivar Ståhl
  Kymmene Eskill Mårtensson Eskilsby
  Peer Mattsson Heligby
  Pyttis Jöran Peersson ?
  Veckelax Jesper Thomasson Bränskall
  Valkeala Hindrich Mårtensson Kouvola
  Mats Eskillsson Ruohila
  Jöran Grelsson Ruohila
  Jöran Thomasson Ruohila
  Erich Peersson Ruohila
  Vederlax Jöran Thomasson Ylikkälä
  Jöran Mattsson Koivuniemi
  Thomas Jöransson Leija Erikkälä
  Qvartermeister David Frostman
  Valkeala Michel Brusiusson Ruohila
  Sigfred Mattsson Selänpää
  Erich Thomasson Selänpää
  Jöran Markusson Selänpää
  Knut Erichsson Sarendo
  1. Corporalen Valkeala Mats Larsson Antila
  Stephan Larsson Toikkala
  Gabriel Erichsson Rämälä
  Vederlax Eskill Larssons nu Ersson Väster?koski
  2. Corporalen Valkeala Niels Christersson Rämälä
  Mats Sigfredsson Mietilä
  Vederlax Michel Bertillsson O?
  Hindrich Jöransson Veder?
  3. Corporalen Vederlax Sigfred Larsson Puhakka Överlax
  Anders Stephansson Överlax
  Veckelax Anders Thomasson Noka Sivarst
  Elimäki Erich Markusson Ummeljoki
  4. Corporalen Valkeala Hindrich Stephansson Toikkala
  Simon Larsson Selänpää
  Vederlax Markus Hindrichsson Rautajärvi
  Erich Jöransson ?
  Predikantten Vederlax Christer Ollsson ?
  Thomas Tilli ?
  Veckelax Eskill Markusson ?
  Munsterskrivare Elimäki Clemet Jöransson Ruttula
  Mats Hindrichsson Ruttula
  Sigfred Jöransson Ruttula
  Clemet Sigfredsson Rautia
  Vederlax Markus Thomasson Pitkäp.
  Bardbern Vederlax Sigfred Eskillsson Bipala
  Hans Thomasson Bipala
  Trumpetter Kymmene Hindrich Jöransson Rådi
  Anders Hindrichsson
  Thomas Esoosn Seppälä
  Simon Eskillsson
  Christer Ersson
  Thomas Hindrichsson Salan
  Hofslagaren Veckelax Gorius Jacobsson Kannusjärvi
  Prophosen Thomas Ersson Tickaber Kannusjärvi

Lähde: SSHY

© Heikki Imeläinen 2021