AlkuSavon rykmenttiPuumalan komppaniaPalkat → Ruotutalot 1735

Savon rykmentti: Puumalan komppania

Ruotutalot: pääkatselmus 1735

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Pitkelax Thomas Piedikäin
Piskola Lars Piskoin
Hyllikylä Michell Randal:n
2 Hyllikylä Petter Tijmoin
Kietävälä Johan Ikoin
Hyllikylä Anders Witika
3 Hyllikylä Johan Ingman
Johan Hämäl:n
Malljala Joseph Måndoin
4 Malljala Kähäräs öde
Michell Ikoin
Ikoila Johan Måndoin
5 Hauhala Johan Piedikäin
Johan Pöndinen
Piskola Johan Piskoin
6 Piskola Lars Sålla
Jacob Kåndinen
Malljala Johan Måndoin
7 Hurisalo Bertill Pardain
Lars Juckarain
Piskola Påhl Måndoin
8 Ihala Petter Sålla
Mårthen Måndoin
Hurisalo Lars Juckarain
9 Hurisalo Anders Lejnoin
Kyllölä Johan Hindrichsson
Mattz Huttuin
10 Kyllölä Påhl Kyllöin
Ollila Bengt Killjuin
Killjula Erich Killjuin
11 Ruokotaivall Hujain
Räpola Olåf Räpoin
Magnula Påhl Killjuin
12 Magnula Petter Killjuin
Jacob Killjuin
Mattz Luukoin
13 Magnula Hans Karfwoin
Kaupila Matts Killjuin
Måns Sårjoin
14 Lindusalo Christer Killjuin
Erich Summain
Johan Kyllöin
15 Lindusalo Måns Räpå
Råckansalo Erich Räpoin
Erich Summain
16 Limattala Johan Luukoin
Lars Luukoises E:a
Petter Limattain
17 Ninisari Påhl Luukoin
Turkiains Öde
Luukoila Jacob Kuika
18 Ninisari Christer Hullckoin
Abram Luukoin
Huhkala Lars Ihalain
19 Huhkala Jöran Sålla
Kitula Lars Luukoin
Luukola Johan Luukoin
20 Bengtilä Matts Hämäläin
Muramäki Johan Walldoin
Seppälä Thomas Walldoin
21 Seppälä Mattz Haloin
Pellilä Petter Sinckoin
Naukarins Öde
22 Petäjäniemi Johan Aufwinen
Himahuha Matts Luukoin
Wesiniemi Thomas Luukoin
23 Pellilä Luukas Sinckoin
Sipilänsari Hendrich Hullckoin
Såpalanniemi Hendrich Ketäväin
24 Kietävälä Matts Kietäväin
Hind. Johss. Kietäväin
Hindrich Sillfvoin
25 Ketävälä Hendrich Päykäin
Wirgilius Ketäväin
Keriniemi Matts Ketäväin
26 Keriniemi Påhl Hakulin
Kyrckioby Probsten Oraej E:a
Lambila Christer Sårjoin
27 Kaipola Michell Saikoin
Lambila Christer Walldoin
Lindusalo Lars Håttj
28 Matula Mårthen Luukoin
Hendrich Mettuin
Anders Sårjoin
29 Soriola Petter Ryhäin
Huhtima Christer Sårjoin
Kaipola Käcköins Öde
30 Kaipola Petter Wirolain
Hendrich Saikoin
Huhtima Anders Läskinen
31 Mettula Räpoins Öde
Harmala Harmains Öde
Kaipola Läskins Öde
32 Kaipola Michell Lejnoin
Hamula Hendrich Sårjoin
Johan Kåndinen
33 Hamula Petter Härcköin
Mattz Kåttro
Mattz Tuchiain
34 Pirttimäki Johan Råckain
Petter Hamuin
Ryhälä Himains Öde
35 Ryhälä Matts Bengtinen
Hans Ikäheimoin
Janhula Öde
36 Ryhälä Luukoins Öde
Piskola Jöran Matzsons Öde
Ninimäkj Kähäräs Öde
37 Himahuha Thomas Aufvin
Ketävälä Rusthållaren Auf:
Seppälä Olåf Liutuin
38 Malljala Johan Måndoin
Såriola Sårjoins Öde
Räpola Matts Räpoin
39 Junnimäki Johan Luukoin
Killjula Lars Killjuin
Ruokotaival Thomas Summain
40 Ninisari Anders Härckä
Kitula Länsman Romanus
Lars Kuika
41 Råckansalo Petter Killjuin
Ollila Mattz Hämäläin
Huhtima Läskins Öde
42 Wesiniemi Eskell Kainulain
Johan Kåttro
Limattala Abram Matinen
43 Jufvola Olåf Vickla
Waikotaipal Lars Kluostarin
Haukiniemi Olåf Sairain
44 Haukiniemi Niells Kåndinen
Warparanda Matts Hardikain
Haukiniemi Matts Kaikal:n
45 Warparanda Erich Lämityin
Cap: Fallaks Öde
Haikotaipall Michell Herrain
46 Tålfvaniemi Thomas Kinnuin
Lars Kinnuin
Påstmäst:e Rösling
47 Tålfvaniemi Lieutenant Ristelius för 2:ne hemman
Pirhiäniemi Hendrich Ryggius
48 Kallislax Petter Suttinen
Abram Läskinen
Kurkela Nills Wirolain
49 Kallislax Lars Pafwilain
Probstinnan Carlstedt
Pihlalax Petter Helldimoin
50 Kallislax Johan Korpein
Jacob Kaipain
Kommerniemi Sven Kärckäin
51 Leskelä Petter Läskinen
Backarila Anders Taskinen
Junnola Thomas Reinikain
52 Kommerniemi Länsman Löfberg
Juwola Matts Pölläin
Joseph Mettelin
53 Pöllälä Matts Pasoin
Petter Nyrhin
Saukola Michell Måndoin
54 Åtavaniemi Matts Jumpain
Staffan Sistoin
Carll Ranin
55 Punnoila Adam Nyrhinen
Mårthen Vanhain
Lars Seppäin
56 Pihlajalax Lars Seppäin
Åtavaniemi Saukoin
Kommerniemi Hakulins Öde
57 Kommerniemi Samuel Fors
Pihlaniemi Mattz Pesoin
Kesämäsari Mattz Punnoin
58 Kommerniemi Aufwins Öde
Kåckonsari Nikulains Öde
Jeremias Mackoin
59 Laukansari Thomas Laukain för 2:ne Hemman
Kesämäsari Johan Aufwinen
60 Ahvionsari Hans Tjain
And:s Tijain
And:s Käsoin
61 Ahvionsari Johan Terfvoin
Petulansari Mielikäin för 2:ne Hemman
62 Petulansari Olåf Pijk
Pär Mickoin
Kangais +E248Pölläis öde
63 Pesolansari Mårthen Kåstiain
Mickolanniemi Jöran Suomal:n
Saukonsari Jacob Nappain
64 Mickolanniemi Tynis Mickoin
Måns Löppöin
Rjtosari Lars Kåsoin
65 Rjtosari Mattz Vihavain
Ahvionsari Petter Kuttwoin
Rjtosari Anders Seppäin
66 Rjtosari Hendrich Pullckinen
Johan Luukoin
Nills Pullckinen
67 Särckilax Tynis Haloin
Måns Löppöin
Wuoriniemi Tynis Mackoin
68 Wäistonsari Lars Räsäin
Pellosalo Niells Sairain
Staffan Mickoin
69 Pellosalo Adam Kåsoin
Petter Wästerin
Anders Kåsoin
70 Pällosalo Alexander Baditius
Kåsoila Johan Kaskin
Jöran Tynckyin
71 Kåsola Niells Löppöin
Lars Kåsoin
Mickolanniemi Lars Kuossmain
72 Mickolanniemi Mattz Kapajakoin
Peckolä Daniell Mackoin
Lars Mackoin
73 Kapajakola Petter Kapajakoin
Jatila Påhl Kaskin
Petter Kåpoin
74 Ingilä Staffan Turdinen
Mainiemi Anders Seppäin
Kardilanranda Påhl Turdinen
75 Jatila Dawid Jatinen
Ingilä Johan Huttuin för 2:ne Hemman
76 Kardilanranda Påhl Mickoin
Matts Laukain
Tållfvaniemi Simon Kettuin
77 Kardilanranda Anders Seppäin
Petter Kaikoin
Pihlaniemi Brun Brunsson
78 Pihlanemi Länsm:n Kethon
Lars Kinnuin
Tållfvaniemi Påhl Sairain
79 Pihlaniemi Mattz Jutj för 2:ne Hemman
Mattz Littmains öde
80 Pihlaniemi Valloins öde
Kommerniemi Erich Hakulins öde
Åtavaniemi Mattz Jufvoin
81 Pirhieniemi Mattz Hardidkain
Kommerniemj Johan Immoin
Vaikotaipal Johan Waroin
82 Punnola Måns Jutj
Åtavaniemi Kåstiains Öde
Listonsari Lars Larsson
83 Backarila Sigfred Ruskain
Jufvola Hendrich Pölläin
Jöran Jatinen
84 Warparanda Handellssman Åberg
Kylämäki Erich Kåssoin
Ahvionsari Hindrich Hintzain
85 Kåckosarj Simon Kåckoin
Saukonsarj Johan Löppöin
Ahvionsarj Terfvoins Öde
86 Ruokoniemi _Capit: Beckborg för 2:ne Hemman
Anders Aufwin
87 Ruokoniemi Sven Matitskain
Johan Terfvoin
Johan Hämäl:n
88 Ruokoniemi Hatokas Öde
Telataipal Hanskas Öde
Hintzala Hendrich Hintzain
89 Låhilax Olåf Naukarinen
Ylisenaufvila Aufwins E:a
Kammoins Öde
90 Telataipal Johan Aufwin
Lars Peckoin
Låhilax Niells Hämäl:n
91 Telataipal Mårthen Hämäläin
Kardila Anders Aufwin
Ylisenaufvila Hendrich Hintzain
92 Tiusala Grells Ohlss. Öde
Michel Tiusain
Kyhkyläniemi Anders Tuhkul:n
93 Karstula Hendrich Karstuin för 2:ne Hemman
Helpanala Michell Kurfwin
94 Helpanala Jacob Skippare
Anianiemi Johan Anjain
Hahkala Jöran Nykäin
95 Seppälä Petter Pyllckäin
Kyrckioby Lieutnant Biörman
Harjuma Johan Pahlain
96 Kyhkyläniemi Simon Anjain
Hyryläins Öde
Tuckala Hauhoins Öde
97 Tuckala Jacob Pahlain
Wappola Lieutenant Törne
Tiusala Laitins Öde
98 Wanhala Mattz Pajuin
Anders Kufwa
Hussonen
99 Wanhala Johan Jäskeläin
Lars Parkoin
Jacob Pajuin
100 Alama Erich Hämäläin
Michell Pafwilain
Wechmais Johan Kiäriäin
101 Alama Sigfred Ladikain
Wechmais Jöran Pajuin
Michell Jäskeläin
102 Wechmais Thomas Pafwilain
Mårthen Pyllckäin
Sigfred Wanhain
103 Wehmais Christer Häckinen
Mårthen Myryläin
Abram Myryläin
104 Wehmais Anders Kiijskj
Abram Vallkoin
Jacob Myryläin
105 Wehmais Hindrich Kiäriäin
Michell Hytiäin
Rämälä Ruokolains Öde
106 Kåskentaipal Thomas Huchtiain
Asila Sigfred Tijkain
Pafwilains Öde
107 Wechmais Olåf Finne
Kåskentaipal Johan Lambin
Hangaistenma Tåjains Öde
108 Asila Erich Lambinen
Påhl Lambinen
Niells Pullckinen
109 Asila Michell Parckin
Jacob Hytöläin
Thomas Puikoin
110 Wänälä Påhl Sijskoin
Mattz Vänäin
Thomas Vänäin
111 Wänälä Petter Parkin
Mattz Lambin
Heickises Öde
112 Wänälä Staffan Puikoin
Ruokola Christer Ljkain
Käriälä Petter Anthoni
113 Käriälä Jöran Kiuriuin
Pasoins Öde
Lars Sjskoin
114 Käriälä Mattz Pasoin
Antola Rasala Hemman
Påhl Pasoin
115 Petter Seppäl:n
Wechmais Matts Finne
Seppälä Jöran Laitinen
116 Seppälä Johan Hauka
Kähkola Michell Sijskoin
Seppäläins Öde
117 Kähkölä Michell Kurckj
Johan Sijskoin
Anders Parckin
118 Kähkölä Johan Parckin
Bengt Tullj
Wätämäsalmj Johan Wätämäin
119 Nurhola Påhl Päjåin
Anders Smålander
Måndola Hendrich Måndoin
120 Måndola Michell Måndoin
Petter Kåndinen
Marjoniemi Kårhoins Öde
121 Marjoniemi Petter Kårhoin
Wäisäins Öde
Lars Kurckj
122 Marjoniemi Petter Hämäläin
Påhialains Öde
Sjskola Bengt Pullckin
123 Sjskola Anders Sijskoin
Parckila Mattz Parckin
Påhl Pafvilains Öde
124 Sijskoila Michell Sijskoin
Parckila Anders Parckin
Mattz Taifvalantj
125 Parckila by Påhl Lambin
Johan Parckin
Elias Parckin
126 Haukakorhola Thomas Parkin för 2:ne Hemman
Taival by Påhl Parkin
127 Taival by Påhl Hämäläin
Påhl Taipalin
Påhl Palain
128 Taival by Mattz Åttrains Öde
Hapataival Lars Huotarj
Michell Huttuin
129 Laitiala Jöran Laitinen
Johan Tiusain
Wanhamäki Eskell Lulla

Lähde: Pääkatselmus 1735

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2020