AlkuSavon rykmenttiPuumalan komppaniaPalkat → Ruotutalot 1801

Savon rykmentti: Puumalan komppania

Ruotutalot: pääkatselmus 1801

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Piskola Anders Piskoin
Pitkälax Matts Ikoin
Hylkylä Matts Ingin
2 Hylkylä Jöran Mietuin
Joh: Summain
Ketävälä Matts Ikoin
3 Hylkylä Jonas Himain
Joh: Hämäläin
Maljala Magn: Mondoin
4 Ikola Hans Mondoin
Majala Hans Himain
Mårt: Käriäin
5 Hauhala Michell Kondin
And: Piskoin
Piskola Henric Piskoin
6 Piskola Magn: Kurfvin
Joh: Kontin
Majala Hans Mondoin
7 Hurissalo Bert: Pardain
And: Jukarain
Piskola And: Mondoin
8 Hurissalo Joh: Kondin
Ihalais Mich. Mondoin
Petter Solla
9 Kyllölä Matts Mondoin
Thomas Huttuin
Hurissalo And. Leinoin
10 Kyllölä Bengt Kyllöin
Ollila Bengt Kiljuin
Kiljula Matts Kiljuin
11 Repola Mich: Repoin
Mangola And: Kiljuin
Ruokotaipal Esaias Kondin
12 Mangola Simon Lukoin
Matts Kiljuin
Petter Kiljuin
13 Kaupila Johan Kiljuin
Marcus Sorjoin
Mangola Israel Karfvoin
14 Lindusalo Lars Kiljuin
Adam Repoin
Rustmäst: Bostället
15 Rokansalo Eric Repoin
Petter Summain
Lindusalo Matts Repoin
16 Limattala Matts Lukoin
Joh: Wiskarin
Matts Hindrics: Lukoin
17 Ninisari Henric Kondin
Lukola Lars Lukonen
-
18 Ninisari Lars Lukoin
Christer Hulkoin
Huhkola Matts Lukoin
19 Kitula Christ: Lukoin
Huhkala Eric Lukoin
Lukola Thomas Lukoin
20 Muramäki Joh: Waldoin
Seppänkylä And Waldoin
Bengtilä Lieut:s Bostället
21 Säpänkylä Thom: Uikain
Wesinjemi Johan Kotro
Mietula Eric Randalain
22 Petäjänjemi And: Auvin
Himahuha Påhl Kituin
Wesinjemi Lieutenant Hartvall
23 Kardila Henric Korhoin
Ylisenauvila Moses Pelkoin
Sopala And: Kiljuin
24 Kietävälä Johan Kietäväin
Jacob Puttoin
Mich: Immoin
25 Kerinjemi Johan Puttoin
Kietawälä Olof Hakulin
Matts Kietäväin
26 Kärinjemi Jör: Kainulain
Kyrckoby Past: Melartins E:a
Lambila Petter Kiljuin
27 Lindusalo Johan Hotti
Ninisari And: Lukonen
Lambila BefallningsMan Lindgreen
28 Mietula Lars Sorjoin
Assessoren Meinander
Johan Kiljuin
29 Kaipala Johan Härköin
Sorjola Matts Hakulin
Huhtima Lars Sorjoin
30 Kaipala Eric Widman
Olof Pettyin
Huhtima Johan Repoin
31 Harmala F w: Cräutleins Arfving:
Påhl Pöyhöin
Metulta Johan Kåtro
32 Harmala Corporal Krak
Hamula Anders Helpi
Fältwäb: Boställe
33 Hamula Hinric Härköin
Lars Ikäheimoin
Henric Kåttro
34 Ryhälä Påhl Bengtin
Pirtimäki And Leskin
Matts Westerin
35 Ryhälä Matts Bengtin
And: Valdoin
Matts Kangain
36 Ninimäki And: Piskoin
Ryhälä And: Mannin
Piskola Sergt: Hjelmman
37 Himahuha Matts Auvin
Sepänkylä Olof Liutu
Pihlajanlax Adam Pulkin
38 Sorjola Anders Kangainen
Maljala Joh: Mondoin
Repola Petter Repoin
39 Junnimäki Thom: Lukoin
Ruokotaipal Joh: Summain
Kiljula Christ: Summain
40 Kitula Mårt: Lukoin
Henric Lukoin
Ninisari Lars Repoin
41 Rokansalo Joh: Kiljuin
Ollila Birger Hämäläin
Huhtima Rusthåll
42 Limattala And: Matin
Vesinjemi And: Lukoin
Lieut: Hartwall
43 Pöllälä Staff: Pasoin
Pihlajanlax Matts Juti
Hildula And Korhoin
89 Ylisenauvila And: Sipinen
Matts Hämäläin
Kommernjemi Assessor Meinander
92 Kyhkylänjemi J: Tuhkulain
Tiusala Assess: Sundii öde
Petter Kosoin
93 Karstula Påhl Karstuin
Sam: Karstuin
Helpanala Thom. Wiljakain
94 Tukala Petter Palanen
Anjannjemi Lieut: Järnefelt
Helpanala Staff: Karstuin
95 Rämälä Fältw: Andersin
Harjuma Thom: Reinikain
Seppälä Mich Pylkäin
96 Tukala Tull Inspectören Carlborg äger alla Hemman i denne rota
Kyhkylä
Vappula
97 Kyrckoby Tracteur Lindbom
Tukala Joh: Tukain
Marjonjemi Matts Tarhoin
98 Wanhala Petter Käriäin
Olof Huwain
Petter Pajuin
99 Wanhala Joh: Jäskeläin
Georg Pajuin
Lars Parckin
100 Wehmas Pehr Torniain
Alama And: Pavilain
And: Valjacka
101 Wehmais Matts Pajuins E:a
Påhl Kaipiain
Alama Matts Latinainen
102 Wehmais Joh: Pylkäin
Thom: Pavilain
Henric Pylkäin
103 Wehmais Mich: Pavilain
Påhl Haikoin
Johan Pavilain
104 Wehmais Jacob Pajuin
Christ: Valjacka
Petter Kaipiain
105 Rämälä -
Vehmais Joh: Hämälain
And: Parckin
106 Asila Eric Likain
Koskentaipal Joh: Tukain
Suonsari Lars Tukain
107 Vehmais Christ: Heilain
Koskentaipal Mich: Lambin
Tiusains öde
108 Asila Matts Lambin
Thomas Reinikain
Nils Pulckin
109 Asila Cornett v. Brandenburg
Joh: Puikoin
Henric Mannin
110 Wänälä Johan Pylköin
Joh Wänäin
Henric Hackarain
111 Wänälä Lars Parikain
Joh: Wänäin
Abr: Ikoin
112 Wänälä And: Haikoin
Käriälä Joh. Siskoin
Ruokotaipal Joh: Lydikäin
113 Käriälä Joh: Käriäin
And: Myntin
Joh: Kurki
114 Käriälä Joh: Tarkiain
Pettylä Joh: Pettyin
Savela And: Kaupin halfva öde
115 Seppälä Henric Seppäin
Matts Palain
Wehmais Major Duncker
116 Kähkölä Michell Siskoin
And Nykäin
Seppälä Petter Parckin
117 Kähkölä Petter Wäisain
Matts Piskoin
Joh: Parckin
118 Kähkölä Michell Siskoin
Påhl Ollikain
Wätämänsalmi Matts Wätämäin
119 Mondola Mårt: Måndoin
Nurhola And: Nurhoin
Alex: Molander
120 Mondola Matts Måndoin
Joh: Måndoin
Marjonjemi Matts Outin
121 Marjonjemi Matts Repoin
Henr: Tarhoin
Joh: Parckin
122 Synsiälä Mårt: Parckin
Marjonjemi Påhl Hämäläinen
Julius Pispain
123 Parckila Petter Parckin
Christ: Tukiain
Siskola And: Siskoin
124 Parckila Christ: Parckin
Carl Härköin
Siskola Mich: Siskoin
125 Parckila Matts Lambin
Staff: Hyryläin
Joh: Parckin
126 Haukakorhola Staff: Likain
Abr. Närhi
Taipal Eric Parckin
127 Taipalis And: Hämäläin
Jac: Haikoin
Mich: Parckin
128 Hapataipal Petter Huttuin
Påhl Liukoin
Taipalis Petter Lambin
129 Laitiala Thom: Laitin
Lieutenant Furumarck
Wanhamäki Sigf: Mannin

Lähde: Pääkatselmus 1801

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2020