AlkuSavon rykmenttiHenkikomppaniaPalkat → Ruotutalot 1735

Savon rykmentti: Henkikomppania

Ruotutalot: pääkatselmus 1735

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Rahikala Johan Hämäläin
Mattz Hämäläin
Arpiala Petter Anjain
2 Lijansarj Lars Andsson Pettyin
Mattz Kyllöin
Lars Heickinen
3 Ylölä Mattz Sirjain
Kyrckioby Reg:t Fälltskiären Cornelius Pohl
Länsm:n Carl Paulius
4 Lydikälä Påhl Kåckoin
Heickilä Petter Heickinen
Johan Haikoinss E:a
5 Rahikalaby Michell Särkä
Markus Repos Öde
Eskell Majuri
6 Rahikala Hendrich Räpå
Petter Kurfwin
St Michels Sn Lahnaniemiby Knuth Tyska
7 Kåsolaby Munsterskrif: Samuel Wallman
Lydikäläby Brusius Lydikain
Christer Martinen
8 Lijkalaby Hendrich Safvander
Anders Ljkain
Parkatniemj öde
9 Witziäläby Johan Huopoin
Kåsola Gustaf Tarckia
Pundala Mattz Sincko
10 Witziäläby Johan Pöndinen
2:ne gl: Öden
11 Såckalaby Petter Tuukain
Witziäläby 2:ne gl: Öden
12 Pöndiläby Olof Pöndinen
Lars Pöndinen
Erich Pöndinen
13 Såckalaby Thomas Såckain
Jöran Myntinen
Häradshöfd: Nidelberg
14 Laitialaby Thomas Parandain
Lars Rautiain
Sigfred Torniain
15 Kårholaby Erich Kårhoin
Petter Kårhoin
Laitialaby Mattz Laitiain
16 Kårholaby Johan Hämäl:n
Petter Taifvalantj
Staffan Taipal:
17 Kapalaby Anders Kapain
Petter Kapain
Kårhola Sigfred Pycköin
18 Härämäkiby Pär Heickinen
Thomas Pärsss.s Laitin
Augustinus Kesoin
19 Innalaby H. Lieut. Holstein
Petter Hauska
Hauskas Öde
20 Hangaistenma Johan Kackoin
Abraham Tuckiain
Johan Sutarj
21 Hangaistenma Mattz Kårhoin
Johan Sutarinen
Knuth Himain
22 Hangaistenma Jöran Kurfwin
Hardikalaby Jöran Knutil:n
Taipalby Lars Randal:n
23 Parckatniemiby Hans Kaipiain och
Johan Pöndinen
Michell Pöndinen
Hans Kaipiaises Öde
24 Tiusalaby Petter Anjain
Thomas Hämäl:n
Pjpos Öde
25 Lappilaby Petter Lappal:n
Mattz Lappalain
Taipalby Staffan Taipal:n
26 Tiusalaby Petter Tiusain
Olåf Rasain
Taipalby Staffan Taipal:n
27 Bywjk Petter Huttuin
Tarhoilaby Mårthen Kårhoin
Noroselkä Vasoises Öde
28 Tarholaby Petter Taifwalantj
Mårthen Kårhoin
Anders Syrjal:n
29 Marioniemiby Johan Pispain
Tarholaby Påhl Syriäl:n
Marioniemiby Lars Pispains Öde
30 Marjoniemiby Thomas Taifvalantj
Thomas Parkises öde
Michell Lunko
31 Pankiniemj Anders Ruokol:n
Marjoniemi Petter Pasoin
Outilaby Anders Piskoin
32 Huttulaby Knuth Pettyin
Petter Syrjäläin
Outilaby Påhl Outinen
33 Kasolaby Munsterskrifvaren Samuel Wallman
Anders Lejnoin
Pensos Öde
34 Hardikalaby Anders Wallckoin
Mårthen Mardikain
Mäkeläby Jacob Laukoin
35 Pettyläby Johan Pettynen
Mäkeläby Erich Mäkel:n
Påhl Lejnoin
36 Pettyläby Johan Kesi
Tåjalaby Thomas Tåjain
Hapialaby Hans Hapiain
37 Tjroilaby Michell Heinikain
Johan Heinikain
Tåjalaby Christer Tåjain
38 Ingarilaby Mattz Terfvoin
Anders Limatain
Lars Rahikain
39 Himalansarj Påhl Heinikain
Mårthen Pettin
Michell Himain
40 Himalansarj Pär Himain
Lars Tuckiain
Christer Tapanain
41 Käenniemiby Hendrich Pettynen
Himalansarj Lars Haimin
Lars Himain
42 Juckarilaby Johan Juckarain
Keriniemj Mattz Randal:n
Karhilaby Knuth Knutsson Sinko
43 Himalansarj Påhl Himain
Matts Uckå
Matz Håtakas E:a
44 Mahkolaby Pär Mahkoin
Johan Näufwoin
Michell Haikoin
45 Surnoby Lars Himain
Petter Heickinen
Mahkola Pär Suppoin
46 Taipalby Erich Himain
Lars Himain
Heinäniemj Johan Haimin
47 Kårpelaby Pär Ollckoin
Johan Kårpelain
Christer Kårpelain
48 Tåjalaby Lars Himain
Staffan Kyrö
Lars Tåjain
49 Linduniemiby Petter Kårpelain
Johan Wechman
Pär Ollckoin
50 Linduniemiby Jacob Mardikain
Jacob Repå
Hangaistenma gl: Uhrminnes Öde
51 Heickiläby Johan Särckä
Mattz Kåckoin
Anders Matilain
52 Parckatilaby Påhl Haikoin
Sigfred Parkatin
Abraham Myntin
53 Sywenma Jöran Kåtamies
Pär Hämäläin
Juwolaby Niells Långh
54 Parckatila Påhl Båck
Staffan Kurfwin
Mattz Haikoin
55 Öwesi Simon Kåckoin
Melalaby Erich Kurfwin
Thomas Himain
56 Cuomioby Anders Pahlain
Kålliolaby Jöran Kålljoin
Hendrich Hyryläin
57 Kålliolaby Påhl Orafwa
Anders Valljaka
Erich Sirjäin
58 Alasjärfwj Johan Pahlain
Johan Pahlain
Sawelaby Jöran Wesalain
59 Sawelaby Anders Ollikoin
Petter Ollikoin
Matz Rasmusons Öde
60 Sawelaby Matz Pasoin
Laurikalaby Lars Himain
Anders Hämäl:n
61 Kurfwila Påhl Ollckoin
Sattilaby Anders Sattilain
Sawelaby Hendrich Särckä
62 Sattilaby Michell Hytöin
Kåifvakalaby Mårthen Vitikain
Michell Anthonsson
63 Kåifwakalaby Mattz Lasoin
Michell Jäntärä
Kautiala Lars Kautiain
64 Pyttölaby Påhl Kårhoin
Nills Torniain
Hendrich Kårhoin
65 Pyttölaby Mattz Närfväin
Nills Hyrylain
Johan Repås Öde
66 Pyttölaby Påhl Kårhoin
Sigfred Ripattj
Sigfred Myntj
67 Minekiläby Påhl Haloin
Eskell Ripattj
Matts Haloin
68 Hirimäkj Anders Tuukain
Matts Huchtiain
Niells Huchtiain
69 Ylöläby Pär Saikoin
Närhiläby Olåf Lappal:n
Hirfwensalmj Sn Lahnaniemiby Johan Kåmpa
70 Närhiläby Hans Närhinen
Cuomioby Erich Hämäläin
Mattz Kurfwin
71 Witziäläby Johan Tåjain
Hangaistenma Hendrich Taipalain
Juotula Mattz Pasoin
72 Sywenma Matts Wäckärä
Erich Kurfwin
Hangaistenma gl: Öde
73 Pakiniemj Anders Ruokol:n
Hangaistenma Hendrich Kårhoin
Pumala Sn Huvisalo Anders Lejnoin
74 Menduhariu Ollikala Erich Ollikain
Lukas Christerson
Johan Ollikain
75 Ollikala Lars Kåtamies
Matts Ollikain
Mats Puckj
76 Myntiläby Påhl Kånturj
Huopolaby Christer Kåmpa
Mårthen Kåmpa
77 Myntiläby Anders Myntinen
Elias Myntinen
Tjlikalaby Michell Tjlikain
78 Toifwolaby Michell Tjlikain
Tjlikalaby Erich Tjlikain
Särkämäkj Thomas Witikain
79 Woldenby Lars Kipi
Christer Pasoin
Poitzniemj Johan Vitikain
80 Tåifwolaby Johan Latuin
Påhl Räpo
Staffan Möllj
81 Tåifwolaby Christer Latuin
Hendrich Hardoin
Lahnaniemiby Mårthen Mickoin
82 Toifwolaby Anders Pettäjäin
Johan Petiläin
H: Kyrck. Cygnaeus
83 Toifwolaby Anders Äjäläin
Matts Packarin
Sigfred Pasain
84 Lahnaniemiby Jöran Lepistö
Toifwolaby Staffan Packarin
Pyhäniemj Erich Mändyin
85 Lahnaniemiby Sigfred Walljaka
Johan Lepistö
Mattz Hämäl:n
86 Lahnaniemiby Thomas Jutinen
Anders Ruotzal:n
Johan Lepistö
87 Sawiniemj Påhl Walljaka
Christer Kettu
Toifvolaby Niells Hajain
88 Sawiniemj Mattz Pumal:n
Christer Tåifwakain
Ninimäkj Christer Njroin
89 Ninimäkj Nills Mickain
Johan Pyllckäin
Christer Njroin
90 Ninimäkj Mattz Pippurj
Matz Mickain
Ollikalaby Sigfred Matsson
91 Ollikalaby Michell Hyryläin
Olåf Lippiäin
Witziäläby Bertill Repoin
92 St Michells Sochn Kiukolaby Jöran Keiturj
Hirfwensalmj Olåf Hauko
Carll Pöyry
93 Hirfwensalmj Jöran Manninen
Jöran Syssmäl:n
Sigfred Hångain
94 Ripattilaby Sigfred Ryngä
Hirfwensalmj Klåckaren Relander
Christer Parkoin
95 Ripattilaby Grells Läipa
Knuth Ripattj
Christer Peckain
96 Ripattilaby Sigfred Ucko
Killckiby Lars Hyryläin
Niels Hångain
97 Killckiby Mårthen Torniain
Petter Killckj
Thomas Kåmpa
98 Killckiby Sigfred Pucko
Länsm:n Gab. Paulius
Menduhariu Sn Toiwolaby Påhl Räpo
99 Månikalaby Erich Walljaka
Knuth Pyllckäin
Merrasmäkj Erich Tjlikain
100 Kåtkatwesi Hendrich Laitinen
Petter Tukain
Månikala Thomas Njroin
101 Sywenma Niells Liukoin
Eskell Liukoin
Merrasmäkj Johan Pystöin
102 Wäisäläby Lars Närfväin
Christer Tirroin
Hirfwensalmj Christer Kirjal:n
103 Hirfwensalmi Simon Väisäin
Mattz Väisäin
Michell Tantu
104 Hirfwensalmi Erich Tirroin
Olåf Väisäin
Matts Väisäin
105 Käckolaby Dafwid Käckoin
Wäisäläby Mårthen Uckoin
Bertill Uckoin
106 Lahnama Niells Sampa
Johan Vitikain
Merrasmäkj Anthon Antonsson
107 Lahnama Christer Wäkain
Mattz Päckain
Lars Sampa
108 Lellckola Petter Skyttäin
Samuell Heickinen
Matts Hindikain
109 Ohensalo Anders Laitiain
Lellckola Issack Relander
Såickalaby Sigfred Såikain
110 Liukola Jöran Låcka
Saikala Erich Hångain
Mattz Ollikain
111 Wäisäläby Mattz Manninen
Keckolaby Abraham Keckoin
Syfwenma Mattz Pajain
112 Lahnaniemiby Pehr Walldarj
Merrasmäkj Thomas Rjtinen
Pukonsarj Anders Pucko
113 Biörnilä Christer Manckj
Thomas Biörnin
Menduhariu Sn Juwolaby Eskell Warsa
114 Biörniläby Lars Manckj
Hirfwilax Grells Liukoin
Hendrich Liukoin
115 Istruaby Simon Manninen
Bertill Manninen
Luikolaby Jöran Liukoin
116 Kuitulaby Erich Pycköin
Ohensalo Pär Laitinen
Merrasmäkj Hans Hångain
117 Kuitulaby Johan Kuituin
Michell Kuituin
Ohensalo Pär Laitinen
118 Kuitulaby Anders Kompa
Pär Manninen
Michell Ingiroin
119 Kuitulaby Thomas Manninen
Suosalmj Simon Käräjämies
Eskell Tantu
120 Wahwamäkj Mattz Kåmpa
Michell Hölltä
Brusius Kompi
121 Wahwamäkj Petter Martinen
Grells Martinen
Christer Ruhain
122 Pöyryby Lars Hasain
Hångistå Erich Hångain
Mårthen Hurrj
123 Hämenmäkj Sigfred Kempi
Sigfred Rauticka
Hendrich Hämäl:n
124 Pöyryby Grells Ryngä
Jöran Pöyry
Hångistå Hendrich Hångain
125 Pöyryby Jöran Pöyry
Hans Mässiäin
Jöran Påhlss. Pöyry
126 St Michels Sn Asilaby Michell Asilain
Tiusalaby Mattz Ryttares Öde
Petilenlax Lars Hahkalaises
127 Biörniläby Michell Tuukain
Menduhariu Sn Myntiläby Erich Tyllinen
Christina Sn Minckelä Mattz Haloin

Lähde: Pääkatselmus 1735

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2020